2017 - 2018 |
|
VEDOUCÍ SKUPINY: Zdeněk
DVOŘÁČEK |
|
tel.: ----- |
adresa: |
|
|
mobil: 606
873 959 |
Tupolevova 515 |
|
3. třída |
|
|
PRAHA 9 - Letňany |
|
|
e-mail: t.dvoracek@centrum.cz |
190 00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
číslo |
název
družstva |
vedoucí |
mobilní spojení, pevný tel. ve
dne (večer) |
hrací
místnost |
hrací den |
stoly |
zástupce |
e-mail |
čas |
míčky |
1 |
MALEŠICE
"D" |
v. Tichý Pavel |
m.607 817 992 |
herna TJ Malešice |
středa |
2 |
z.
Zseller Jiří |
m.602 760 760 |
P10-Malešice, Rektorská 9/149 |
od 19:15 |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
tichy.pavlik@seznam.cz ***
brnky@volny.cz |
|
|
|
2 |
DKV "B" |
v. Hejný
Stanislav |
m.731 209 859 |
České dráhy,
DKV-hala 518 (2.p.) |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
z. Vaněk
Petr |
m.602 382 901 |
P4-Spořilov,
Chodovská 4 |
dle volby dom. |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
|
|
|
|
3 |
SALÁTI |
v. Laube Milan |
m.603 448 425 |
herna TJ Přední
Kopanina |
pondělí -
čtvrtek |
2 |
z.
Smékal Martin |
m.724 526 214 |
P6-Přední
Kopanina, Ke Góniu 123 |
dle volby dom. |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
milan.laube@albacr.eu ***
masmek@gmail.com |
|
|
|
4 |
ORION MODŘANY
"C" |
v. Krejsa Josef |
m.724 276 697 |
herna
Slavoj/Orion, Základní škola |
pondělí, středa |
2 |
z. Bláha
Jaroslav |
m.602 390 568 |
P4-Modřany, Rakovského 3136 |
od 19:15 až 20:00 |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
pepa.krejsa@email.cz ***
jarblaha@volny.cz |
|
dle volby dom. |
|
5 |
TTC HURIKÁN
"B" |
v. Kunc Pavel |
m.720 759 648 |
Dům dětí a mládeže |
úterý - čtvrtek |
2 |
z.
Krause Rudolf |
m.776 200 514 |
P11-Chodov, Šalounova 2024 |
od 18:45 |
CEL. |
|
e-mail: |
pavel.kunc@o2.cz ***
polydesign@email.cz |
|
dle volby dom. |
|
6 |
ROKOSKA |
v. Totzauer Karel |
m.720 594 600 |
herna SK Oaza |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
z. Brenner Zdeněk |
m.607 939 855 |
P4-Krč, Jeremenkova 106 |
dle volby dom. |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
k.totzauer@seznam.cz ***
brenner.zdenek@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
7 |
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE
"C" |
v. Pocz Tomáš |
m.604 231 546 |
herna PSK Olymp |
úterý |
2 |
z.
Pozníček Josef |
m.776 725 223 |
P6-Bubeneč, Krupkovo nám. 4 |
od 17:15 |
CEL. |
|
e-mail: |
pocz@mareco.cz
*** forejt.lukas@gmail.com |
|
|
|
8 |
OREL I.F.
"C" |
v. Brill Luděk |
m.724 635 840 |
Sportovní areál
ČVUT |
úterý |
2-4 |
z.
Schneidewind Michal |
m.721 807 168 |
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:30 |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
lbrill@csob.cz ***
vasgrafik.michal@gmail.com |
|
|
|
9 |
HARLEQUIN
"C" |
v. Rosa Vladimír |
m.724 303 862 |
Kulečníkový-Billiard
club Harlequin |
pondělí |
2 |
z.
Courton Ivan |
m.606 516 056 |
P10-Vršovice,
Oblouková 6-8 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
CEL. |
|
e-mail: |
rosav@centrum.cz ***
ivan@courton.cz |
(dvorní trakt) |
|
|
10 |
ATILLA
TEAM "A" |
v. Čížek Václav |
m.774 848 013 |
herna ABC Braník |
úterý |
2 |
z. Mička
Zdeněk |
m.602 216 700 |
P4-Braník, Za Mlýnem 10 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
CEL. |
|
e-mail: |
c.venca@centrum.cz ***
mickaz@volny.cz |
|
|
|
11 |
SLUŠNEJ ODDÍL |
v. Schmied Stanislav |
m.737 250 593 |
SB centrum |
čtvrtek |
2 |
z.
Mikuška Alex |
m.775 417 517 |
P4-Chodov, K
Horkám 2284/1 |
od 19:00 |
CEL. |
|
e-mail: |
s.schmied@seznam.cz *** sajzo@centrum.cz |
|
|
|
12 |
MALEŠICE
"C" |
v. Zügler Miloš |
m.724 139 904 |
herna TJ Malešice |
středa |
2 |
z. Marek
Jaroslav |
m.603 738 865 |
P10-Malešice, Rektorská 9/149 |
od 19:15 |
PLAST |
|
e-mail: |
zugler@gmail.com
*** temasro@upcmail.cz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|