TÝM | |||||||
JMÉNO | NAR | ZKR | 2018 | POZN. | REGISTRACE ČAST | REGION | |
ATILLA TEAM A | |||||||
Čížek Václav | 64 | ATI | 195. | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Špicarová Ivana | 67 | ATI | 221. | Sokol Nusle | A - PHA | ||
Mička Zdeněk | 53 | ATI | 228. | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Kreis Pavel | 45 | ATI | 231. | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Rosa Vladimír | 69 | ATI | 334. | Elizza Praha | A - PHA | ||
Jiroušek Karel | 87 | ATI | --- | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Novák Jan | 63 | ATI | --- | xxx | |||
Nováková Dana | 63 | ATI | --- | xxx | |||
Stárek Vlastimil | 61 | ATI | --- | xxx | |||
ATILLA TEAM B | |||||||
Espinoza Felix | 80 | ATI | 289. | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Jirka Martin | 70 | ATI | 311. | xxx | |||
Mendl Miroslav | 48 | ATI | 329. | xxx | |||
Galík Ondřej | 81 | ATI | 362. | xxx | |||
Beneš Roman | 78 | ATI | 375. | xxx | |||
ATILLA TEAM C | |||||||
Balazs Oleksander | 68 | ATI | 386. | xxx | |||
Šantroch Bohumil | 46 | ATI | 389. | xxx | |||
Balazs Yuriy | 73 | ATI | 392. | xxx | |||
Ernest Patrik | 77 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Helísek Aleš | 77 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Kotek Miloš | 63 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Lebeda Jiří | 59 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Lianphoukham Vong | 71 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Novák David | 77 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Zalábek Jan | 57 | ATI | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
SANK BĚCHOVICE | |||||||
Vich Pavel | 48 | BCH | 88. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Hořínek Pavel | 76 | BCH | 210. | SANK Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Bromský Vladimír | 52 | BCH | 226. | Sokol Dříň | S - STČ | ||
Sejpka Ladislav | 38 | BCH | 245. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Brůček František | 66 | BCH | 266. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Procházka Ivan | 46 | BCH | 273. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Urban Pavel | 71 | BCH | 278. | SANK Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Trnka Miloš | 70 | BCH | 288. | SANK Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Urban Václav | 44 | BCH | --- | xxx | |||
ČAKOVICE | |||||||
Hildebrand Václav | 53 | ČAK | 250. | xxx | |||
Froněk Zbyněk | 74 | ČAK | 259. | xxx | |||
Vihan Vladislav | 53 | ČAK | 285. | xxx | |||
Livňanský Ivo | 61 | ČAK | 314. | xxx | |||
Michna Jiří | 76 | ČAK | --- | xxx | |||
Šrámek Daniel | 89 | ČAK | --- | Avia Čakovice | A - PHA | ||
Vavřiník Libor | 69 | ČAK | --- | xxx | |||
ČAS | |||||||
Křivka Jan | 84 | ČAS | 279. | xxx | |||
Kábrt Milan | 54 | ČAS | 316. | xxx | |||
Šimek Karel | 63 | ČAS | 340. | xxx | |||
Kubík Lubor | 44 | ČAS | 378. | xxx | |||
Csirik Vincent | 43 | ČAS | 382. | xxx | |||
Jirák Tomáš | 78 | ČAS | 395. | xxx | |||
Šetina Martin | 91 | ČAS | --- | xxx | |||
DKV | |||||||
Vodička Jiří | 62 | DKV | 46. | Sokol Lety | S - STČ | ||
Lipták Ondřej | 56 | DKV | 47. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Nevmeržický Vadim | 58 | DKV | 62. | od jara | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | |
Čermák Jiří | 58 | DKV | 63. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Čečák Milan | 78 | DKV | 73. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Urban Roman | 65 | DKV | 80. | Sokol Lety | S - STČ | ||
Bielina Václav | 50 | DKV | 81. | od jara | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | |
Kunert Ladislav | 58 | DKV | 85. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Skoba Rostislav | 62 | DKV | 128. | AFK Nymburk | S - STČ | ||
Stejskal Radek | 62 | DKV | 134. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Procházka Ondřej | 83 | DKV | 160. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
DP-AUTOBUSY A | |||||||
Dunder Jiří | 64 | DPA | 89. | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | ||
Drahota Jiří | 44 | DPA | 111. | Sokol Nusle | A - PHA | ||
Janíček Roman | 73 | DPA | 183. | xxx | |||
Svatoš Daniel | 66 | DPA | 190. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Dvořák Jiří ml. | 79 | DPA | --- | KST Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
DP-AUTOBUSY B | |||||||
Dvořák Jiří st. | 49 | DPA | 232. | KST Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
Bukovský Petr | 47 | DPA | 239. | Konstruktiva Praha | A - PHA | ||
Tvrdík Petr | 53 | DPA | 257. | Konstruktiva Praha | A - PHA | ||
Ludvíček Luboš | 64 | DPA | 295. | Sokol Lysá n.L. | S - STČ | ||
Šafránek Milan | 65 | DPA | 327. | xxx | |||
Goiš Miroslav | 43 | DPA | 370. | xxx | |||
Dreveňák Josef | 55 | DPA | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Janíček Josef | 32 | DPA | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Krieger Jan | 89 | DPA | --- | ne A | Stadion Žižkov | A - PHA | |
Volek Jan | 84 | DPA | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM A | |||||||
Michal Tomáš | 79 | DUM | 177. | xxx | |||
Kovařík Jaroslav | 69 | DUM | 193. | xxx | |||
Čermák Radek | 81 | DUM | 338. | xxx | |||
Bartel Michal | 97 | DUM | --- | xxx | |||
Bartel Petr | 68 | DUM | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Dolejší Petr | 93 | DUM | --- | xxx | |||
Hausenblas Jakub | 97 | DUM | --- | ST Benešov | S - STČ | ||
Jisa Martin | 89 | DUM | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Kučaba Michael | 91 | DUM | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Strach Aleš | 79 | DUM | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Šebesta Filip | 94 | DUM | --- | xxx | |||
Zelený Aleš | 84 | DUM | --- | xxx | |||
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM B | |||||||
Hůlka Bohuslav | 74 | DUM | 344. | ne A | xxx | ||
Hozman Luděk | 64 | DUM | --- | ne A | od jara | Sokol Velké Popovice | S - STČ |
Keder Igor | 61 | DUM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Kederová Jana | 61 | DUM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Koukal Jaroslav | 51 | DUM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Kovařík Jan | 99 | DUM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Novosád Pavel | 50 | DUM | --- | ne A | Sokol Velké Popovice | S - STČ | |
Paroubek Jan | 58 | DUM | --- | ne A | TTC Praha | A - PHA | |
Stockermayer Jan | 85 | DUM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Šimek Petr | 99 | DUM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
EGAP | |||||||
Celler Jiří | 88 | EGP | 65. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Kocurek Martin | 82 | EGP | 86. | SK Úvaly | S - STČ | ||
Hladík Ivo | 66 | EGP | 91. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Bartoš Martin | 71 | EGP | 97. | xxx | |||
Stránský Zdeněk | 53 | EGP | 136. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Třesohlavý Josef | 56 | EGP | 142. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Kukla Oldřich | 46 | EGP | 182. | SK Úvaly | S - STČ | ||
Konopásek Luboš | 64 | EGP | --- | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Šimáček Pavel | 73 | EGP | --- | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Šochman Karel | 52 | EGP | --- | SK Úvaly | S - STČ | ||
Kalaš Vladislav | 85 | EGP | --- | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
EKONOMICKÝ ÚSTAV ČSAV | |||||||
Růžička Petr | 60 | EKÚ | 141. | Sokol Černošice | S - STČ | ||
Táborský Roman | 51 | EKÚ | 214. | xxx | |||
Hájková Anna | 45 | EKÚ | 293. | Sokol Nusle | A - PHA | ||
Jambor Václav | 45 | EKÚ | 345. | xxx | |||
Gürlich Josef | 53 | EKÚ | 352. | xxx | |||
Bartoň Aleš | 71 | EKÚ | 372. | Sparta Praha | A - PHA | ||
Hejnák Miloslav | 57 | EKÚ | 383. | xxx | |||
Dvořák Martin | 64 | EKÚ | --- | xxx | |||
Kolařík Ivan | 55 | EKÚ | --- | od jara | Sokol Podolí | A - PHA | |
Truhlář Karel | 44 | EKÚ | --- | xxx | |||
HARLEQUIN A | |||||||
Hamáček Jan | 58 | HAR | 11. | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
Marek Michal | 79 | HAR | 31. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Baier Miroslav | 91 | HAR | 38. | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
Uhl Jiří | 70 | HAR | 49. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Krajč Rudolf | 50 | HAR | 60. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Melcher Marek | 83 | HAR | 101. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Břicháček David | 78 | HAR | --- | od jara | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | |
Dorko Tomáš | 91 | HAR | --- | Sokol Michle | A - PHA | ||
Jiroušek Pavel | 63 | HAR | --- | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Šinákl Jan | 75 | HAR | --- | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Tschunko Zdeněk | 58 | HAR | --- | TJ Chaloupky | S - STČ | ||
HARLEQUIN B | |||||||
Joska Tomáš | 67 | HAR | 117. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Hořejší Jiří | 63 | HAR | 148. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Courton Ivan | 64 | HAR | 157. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Novák Milan | 75 | HAR | 175. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Linhart Radek | 80 | HAR | --- | ne A | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | |
Maršíková Martina | 73 | HAR | --- | TTC Rebel / Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Satrapa Jan | 68 | HAR | --- | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun | 90 | HAR | --- | ne A | Sokol Petrovice | A - PHA | |
HARLEQUIN C | |||||||
Nosek David | 72 | HAR | 229. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Ptáček Pavel | 48 | HAR | 277. | Sokol Pyšely | S - STČ | ||
Češka Petr | 66 | HAR | 283. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Plášková Sylva | 65 | HAR | 307. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Řebec René | 69 | HAR | 317. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Vašák Jaroslav | 57 | HAR | 332. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Zahradnický Radek | 76 | HAR | 359. | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | ||
Halamka Pavel | 59 | HAR | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Hlaváč Tomáš | 75 | HAR | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Šraga Jan | 74 | HAR | --- | ne AB | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | |
Vinař Daniel | 72 | HAR | --- | ne AB | TTC Rebel | A - PHA | |
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE A | |||||||
Budiš Ondřej | 62 | HOM | 23. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Havel Jaroslav | 46 | HOM | 36. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Meduna Richard | 61 | HOM | 48. | Sokol Chrast | E - PAR | ||
Pocz Štefan | 54 | HOM | 110. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Bártl Jan | 73 | HOM | --- | od jara | SKST Liberec | L - LIB | |
Boubelík Tomáš | 67 | HOM | --- | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Hašek Milan | 67 | HOM | --- | xxx | |||
Kosek Petr | 86 | HOM | --- | TTC Hlinsko | E - PAR | ||
Ploc Marek | 79 | HOM | --- | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Pýcha František | 72 | HOM | --- | Sokol Chrast | E - PAR | ||
Smékal Petr | 74 | HOM | --- | TTC Hlinsko | E - PAR | ||
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE B | |||||||
Turek Tomáš | 67 | HOM | 115. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Veselka Jiří st. | 58 | HOM | 126. | SKST Liberec | L - LIB | ||
Luňová Zuzana | 70 | HOM | 163. | Elizza Praha | A - PHA | ||
Veselka Jiří ml. | 89 | HOM | 212. | SKST Liberec | L - LIB | ||
Hanák Petr | 66 | HOM | --- | ne A | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | |
Kolařík Zdeněk | 47 | HOM | --- | ne A | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | |
Kopřiva Radek | 77 | HOM | --- | ne A | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | |
Vránová Helena | 76 | HOM | --- | ne A | Elizza Praha | A - PHA | |
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE C | |||||||
Pocz Tomáš | 79 | HOM | 114. | ne AB | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | |
Svatoňová Tereza | 98 | HOM | 184. | ne B | SKST Děčín | U - UST | |
Forejt Lukáš | 85 | HOM | 204. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Šindelář Michal | 73 | HOM | 224. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Hlaváček Ivan | 44 | HOM | 258. | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
Hanek Stanislav ml. | 75 | HOM | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Hanek Stanislav st. | 47 | HOM | --- | ne AB | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | |
Novotný Martin | 68 | HOM | --- | ne AB | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | |
Pozníček Josef | 46 | HOM | --- | ne AB | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | |
Synek Jaroslav | 50 | HOM | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Veselý Jiří | 81 | HOM | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Závora Jiří | 42 | HOM | --- | ne AB | Sokol Michle | A - PHA | |
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE D | |||||||
Pozníček Miloš | 74 | HOM | 274. | xxx | |||
Puklický Vladimír | 43 | HOM | 275. | xxx | |||
Kypr Zdeněk | 54 | HOM | 281. | xxx | |||
Květoň František | 46 | HOM | 312. | xxx | |||
Kochlöffl Roman | 64 | HOM | 315. | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Horák Eduard | 58 | HOM | 380. | xxx | |||
Colat Václav | 46 | HOM | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
Chmelík Vladislav | 55 | HOM | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
Chrastil Martin | 78 | HOM | --- | ne ABC | od jara | xxx | |
Gregořica Tomáš | 75 | HOM | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
Vyskočil Roman | 48 | HOM | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
TTC HURIKÁN | |||||||
Kurková Marie | 73 | HUR | 130. | Viktoria Vestec | S - STČ | ||
Ráb Václav | 83 | HUR | 138. | Viktoria Vestec | S - STČ | ||
Novák Martin | 87 | HUR | 164. | xxx | |||
Jungvirt Tomáš | 81 | HUR | 171. | Viktoria Vestec | S - STČ | ||
Pecháček Jiří | 84 | HUR | 173. | Sokol Bludov | M - OLO | ||
Procházka Martin | 67 | HUR | 276. | xxx | |||
Kunc Pavel | 87 | HUR | 303. | xxx | |||
Zedník Jiří | 47 | HUR | 335. | xxx | |||
Janko Karel | 74 | HUR | --- | xxx | |||
Krause Rudolf | 83 | HUR | --- | xxx | |||
Kunc Jiří | 51 | HUR | --- | xxx | |||
Rábová Hana | 89 | HUR | --- | xxx | |||
Smolák Michal | 97 | HUR | --- | xxx | |||
Šobáň Radek | 87 | HUR | --- | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
Tojnar Jiří | 91 | HUR | --- | xxx | |||
JIŽNÍ MĚSTO A | |||||||
Flídr Josef | 60 | JIM | 17. | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Šimeček Jan | 95 | JIM | 28. | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Kubala Svatopluk | 51 | JIM | 32. | Sokol Bohumín | T - MSL | ||
Vožický Bohumil | 57 | JIM | 51. | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Daníček Adam | 00 | JIM | --- | od jara | Elizza / Sokol Netvořice | A / S | |
Kaňka Tomáš | 76 | JIM | --- | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Pícha David | 71 | JIM | --- | Sokol Petrovice | A - PHA | ||
JIŽNÍ MĚSTO B | |||||||
Bujárek Milan | 54 | JIM | 71. | Sokol Mníšek | S - STČ | ||
Lanc Pavel | 62 | JIM | 76. | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Kotlorz Lukáš | 89 | JIM | 78. | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Vrážel Jiří | 61 | JIM | 82. | xxx | |||
Matuška František | 62 | JIM | 124. | Sokol Petrovice | A - PHA | ||
Duchoň Čestmír | 58 | JIM | 218. | KK Kontruktiva | S - STČ | ||
Fausek Jiří | 71 | JIM | --- | ne A | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | |
Horák Josef | 62 | JIM | --- | ne A | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | |
Houdek Roman | 72 | JIM | --- | ne A | SK Starý Mateřov | E - PAR | |
Lachout Miroslav | 54 | JIM | --- | ne A | Viktoria Vestec | S - STČ | |
Matějíček Marcel | 79 | JIM | --- | ne A | KST Slatina | S - STČ | |
Novák Roman | 69 | JIM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Růžička Dominik | 98 | JIM | --- | ne A | od jara | TTC Elizza | A - PHA |
Sága Marian | 85 | JIM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Sixta Jaroslav | 55 | JIM | --- | ne A | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | |
Šarlinger Rudolf | 39 | JIM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Šimánek Lubomír | 43 | JIM | --- | ne A | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | |
Šlepecký Viktor | 96 | JIM | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Vitaljič Ivo | 55 | JIM | --- | ne A | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | |
JLV | |||||||
Žydyk Roman | 96 | JLV | 161. | ST Benešov | S - STČ | ||
Stanovský Petr | 80 | JLV | 246. | Sokol Ostředek | S - STČ | ||
Pekárek Milan | 74 | JLV | 292. | Sokol Divišov | S - STČ | ||
Styblík Petr | 69 | JLV | 343. | Sokol Ostředek | S - STČ | ||
Kožaný Petr | 77 | JLV | 353. | KST OBO Praha | A - PHA | ||
Mrázek Miroslav | 64 | JLV | 369. | ST Benešov | S - STČ | ||
Bartůšková Jarmila | 68 | JLV | --- | Sokol Ostředek | S - STČ | ||
Carbol Radim | 75 | JLV | --- | xxx | |||
Hajzlerová Daniela | 59 | JLV | --- | xxx | |||
Hausmann Josef | 58 | JLV | --- | KST OBO Praha | A - PHA | ||
Kobliha Pavel | 68 | JLV | --- | KST OBO Praha | A - PHA | ||
Kočik Radomír | 84 | JLV | --- | xxx | |||
Morda Jan | 74 | JLV | --- | xxx | |||
Novák Vítězslav | 74 | JLV | --- | xxx | |||
Pak Viktor | 53 | JLV | --- | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.L. | S - STČ | ||
Vlk Jaromír | 82 | JLV | --- | Sokol Divišov | S - STČ | ||
Žydyk Juraj | 71 | JLV | --- | Sokol Ostředek | S - STČ | ||
TULOS KOBYLISY | |||||||
Hromádka Ondřej | 80 | KOB | 237. | xxx | |||
Šubík Petr | 74 | KOB | 230. | xxx | |||
Horáček Jiří | 80 | KOB | 268. | xxx | |||
Seidel Pavel | 63 | KOB | 319. | xxx | |||
Šubík Jan | 66 | KOB | 331. | xxx | |||
Horáčková Marta | 48 | KOB | 346. | xxx | |||
Eberová Jiřina | 54 | KOB | 347. | xxx | |||
Chalupa Jiří | 64 | KOB | --- | xxx | |||
Kyzlík Kamil | 78 | KOB | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Martinec Jaroslav | 75 | KOB | --- | xxx | |||
Oliva Jakub | 86 | KOB | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Pešta Vítězslav | 91 | KOB | --- | xxx | |||
Růžička Vojtěch | 86 | KOB | --- | od jara | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | |
Štajnc Jaroslav | 81 | KOB | --- | xxx | |||
KYTARY.CZ | |||||||
Pecka Tomáš | 90 | KYT | 265. | xxx | |||
Lédr Aleš | 83 | KYT | 267. | xxx | |||
Trnka Vítězslav | 76 | KYT | 286. | xxx | |||
Hrdlička Filip | 82 | KYT | 341. | xxx | |||
Malý Petr | 76 | KYT | 354. | xxx | |||
Bukovský Petr | 75 | KYT | --- | xxx | |||
Pospíšil Petr | 84 | KYT | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Würtherle Jiří | 85 | KYT | --- | xxx | |||
Zajíček Petr | 77 | KYT | --- | xxx | |||
MALEŠICE A | |||||||
Hofman Jaroslav | 53 | MAL | 12. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Ševčík Ivan | 59 | MAL | 18. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Vedral František | 54 | MAL | 33. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Šimberský Jiří | 50 | MAL | 41. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Vorel Martin | 69 | MAL | 52. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Tomek Jakub | 66 | MAL | --- | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
MALEŠICE B | |||||||
Rybenský Marek | 69 | MAL | 61. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Vřešťál Milan | 89 | MAL | 72. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Kanzelsberger Martin | 72 | MAL | 92. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Bednář Petr | 63 | MAL | 125. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Zseller Jiří | 75 | MAL | 201. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Tichý Pavel | 69 | MAL | 304. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Vanka Petr | 65 | MAL | --- | ne A | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | |
MALEŠICE C | |||||||
Hanšpach Daniel | 63 | MAL | 93. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Marek Jaroslav | 53 | MAL | 146. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Ibl Josef | 45 | MAL | 176. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Jiřička Miroslav | 57 | MAL | 196. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Mareš Petr | 81 | MAL | 200. | Sokol Podolí | A - PHA | ||
Karpíšek Miloš | 55 | MAL | 284. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Dufek Stanislav | 40 | MAL | --- | ne AB | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | |
Farář Petr | 79 | MAL | --- | ne AB | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | |
Skoupý Libor | 68 | MAL | --- | ne AB | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | |
MATUNA DREAM A | |||||||
Zvolský Miroslav | 64 | MAT | 15. | ST Benešov | S - STČ | ||
Tomášek Jiří | 82 | MAT | 37. | Sokol Kopidlno | H - KHR | ||
Bláha Milan | 49 | MAT | 54. | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | ||
Slavata Josef | 52 | MAT | --- | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | ||
Pinkas Jan | 56 | MAT | --- | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | ||
MATUNA DREAM B | |||||||
Hluchý Marek | 89 | MAT | 16. | Sokol Rudná | S - STČ | ||
Rudolf Tomáš | 73 | MAT | 20. | ne A | TJ Úholičky | S - STČ | |
Vojtěch Dušan | 73 | MAT | 25. | ne A | TJ Úholičky | S - STČ | |
Januš Ivan | 58 | MAT | 42. | Sokol Votice | S - STČ | ||
Novosad Rostislav | 60 | MAT | 102. | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | ||
Kaděrka Rudolf | 71 | MAT | --- | ne A | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | |
Novák Martin | 74 | MAT | --- | ne A | TJ Úholičky | S - STČ | |
MATUNA DREAM C | |||||||
Müller Václav | 52 | MAT | 104. | Sokol Voznice | S - STČ | ||
Kotrbáček Petr | 64 | MAT | 106. | Sokol Líbeznice | S - STČ | ||
Hadrava Miloslav | 55 | MAT | 120. | TJ Úholičky | S - STČ | ||
Dohnal Jiří | 45 | MAT | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Mádr Václav | 55 | MAT | --- | ne AB | Slavoj Čerčany | S - STČ | |
Vocel Viktor | 75 | MAT | --- | ne AB | Slavoj Čerčany | S - STČ | |
MATUNA DREAM D | |||||||
Matuna Václav | 57 | MAT | 75. | ne BC | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | |
Laštůvka Petr | 82 | MAT | 135. | ne C | Sokol Líbeznice | S - STČ | |
Procházka Petr | 50 | MAT | 150. | Sokol Kopidlno | H - KHR | ||
Žádník Jiří | 61 | MAT | 172. | Slavoj Čerčany | S - STČ | ||
Palička Josef | 56 | MAT | 179. | Sokol Kopidlno | H - KHR | ||
Šrámek Pavel | 57 | MAT | 189. | Slavoj Čerčany | S - STČ | ||
Babický Lukáš | 88 | MAT | 222. | Sokol Stodůlky | S - STČ | ||
Gargulák František | 50 | MAT | 235. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Tomašovič Ivan | 49 | MAT | 240. | Slavoj Čerčany | S - STČ | ||
Györi Gabriel | 86 | MAT | 321. | xxx | |||
Radnicová Jana | 55 | MAT | 339. | xxx | |||
Charvátová Zuzana | 78 | MAT | 373. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Matunová Alena | 89 | MAT | 376. | xxx | |||
DP-METRO | |||||||
Thomka Pavel | 66 | MET | 50. | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | ||
Štěpánek Petr | 59 | MET | 95. | xxx | |||
Kříž Pavel | 67 | MET | 178. | xxx | |||
Kožíšek Tomáš | 61 | MET | 181. | TJ Mnichovice | S - STČ | ||
Veselík Pavel | 60 | MET | 192. | TTC Svatkovice | C - JHČ | ||
Soukup Jindřich | 53 | MET | 202. | TTC Svatkovice | C - JHČ | ||
Čáp Martin | 75 | MET | --- | Sokol Černošice | S - STČ | ||
Maryška Jindřich | 56 | MET | --- | TTC Svatkovice | C - JHČ | ||
Ouda Pavel | 51 | MET | --- | Sokol Velké Popovice | S - STČ | ||
Roško Jaroslav | 58 | MET | --- | Sokol Velké Popovice | S - STČ | ||
Stočes František | 47 | MET | --- | Sokol Hluboš Paseky | S - STČ | ||
Treybal Václav | 58 | MET | --- | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
MINISTERSTVO ZEMĚDĚLSTVÍ | |||||||
Viengngeun Nokeo | 65 | MZE | 56. | xxx | |||
Fišer Josef | 83 | MZE | 57. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Novák Viktor | 61 | MZE | 90. | xxx | |||
Keophouvong Sisay | 64 | MZE | 156. | xxx | |||
Votoček Jaroslav | 50 | MZE | 251. | Sokol Libčice | S - STČ | ||
Olach Miloslav | 45 | MZE | 272. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Elčkner Miroslav ml. | 74 | MZE | --- | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Elčkner Miroslav st. | 46 | MZE | --- | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Hruban Vladimír | 53 | MZE | --- | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Jirků Jaromír | 91 | MZE | --- | Olymp Praha | A - PHA | ||
Kačerovský Zdeněk | 75 | MZE | --- | Sokol Středokluky | S - STČ | ||
Rothbauer Jan | 49 | MZE | --- | xxx | |||
Rozsíval Oldřich | 47 | MZE | --- | xxx | |||
Zbírkovský Milan | 54 | MZE | --- | Sokol Unhošť | S - STČ | ||
OLYMPIA | |||||||
Grym David | 91 | OLY | 328. | xxx | |||
Procházka Vít | 81 | OLY | 350. | xxx | |||
Svoboda Petr | 79 | OLY | 351. | xxx | |||
Hošek Lukáš | 80 | OLY | --- | xxx | |||
Kubík Jan | 79 | OLY | --- | xxx | |||
Šindler Petr | 78 | OLY | --- | xxx | |||
Tanciburek Standa | 91 | OLY | --- | xxx | |||
Valášek Roman | 77 | OLY | --- | xxx | |||
Wirth Samuel | 01 | OLY | --- | xxx | |||
OREL I.F. A | |||||||
Procházka Ivan ml. | 83 | ORE | 14. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Kvasnička Daniel | 85 | ORE | 24. | TTC Žehuň | S - STČ | ||
Král Martin | 71 | ORE | 27. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Liška Jan | 78 | ORE | 29. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Švec Ondřej | 77 | ORE | --- | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
OREL I.F. B | |||||||
Šprongl Jaroslav | 72 | ORE | 43. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Vítek Milan | 78 | ORE | 53. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Čermák Jiří | 58 | ORE | 63. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Chmelík David | 69 | ORE | 70. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Brůčková Marie | 71 | ORE | --- | ne A | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | |
Jírů Libor | 70 | ORE | --- | ne A | Spartak Pelhřimov | J - VYS | |
Richter Jan | 73 | ORE | --- | ne A | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | |
OREL I.F. C | |||||||
Čuda Jan | 83 | ORE | 107. | TJ Malešice | A - PHA | ||
Dvořák Petr | 83 | ORE | 108. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Brill Luděk | 66 | ORE | 147. | xxx | |||
Sedmík Zdeněk | 80 | ORE | 165. | Sokol Rudná | S - STČ | ||
Brill Filip | 91 | ORE | 188. | xxx | |||
Neubauer Lukáš | 73 | ORE | 203. | TJ Sadská | S - STČ | ||
Schneidewind Michal | 72 | ORE | 213. | xxx | |||
Hrubý Bohuslav | 55 | ORE | 244. | Sokol Česká Skalice | H - HRK | ||
Procházka Ivan | 46 | ORE | 273. | Sokol Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Charvát Vojtěch | 51 | ORE | --- | ne AB | Sokol Rudná | S - STČ | |
ORION MODŘANY A | |||||||
Fialka Jindřich | 74 | ORI | 1. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Abrahám Petr | 63 | ORI | 6. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Škarban Jan | 98 | ORI | 10. | Slavoj Praha | A - PHA | ||
Marek Vladimír | 60 | ORI | 19. | Sokol Petrovice | A - PHA | ||
Dušek Zdeněk | 75 | ORI | 21. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Matoušek Pavel | 65 | ORI | --- | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Sedláček Luděk | 73 | ORI | --- | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
ORION MODŘANY B | |||||||
Huleš Jiří | 56 | ORI | 30. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Pham Tung Duong | 80 | ORI | 54. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Fischer Jiří | 64 | ORI | 98. | Sokol Černošice | S - STČ | ||
Bláha Jaroslav | 53 | ORI | 112. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Železný Miroslav | 67 | ORI | 113. | Lokomotiva Vršovice | A - PHA | ||
Hrubec Vladimír | 57 | ORI | 144. | Orion Praha | A - PHA | ||
Dang Tuan Dat | 77 | ORI | --- | ne A | Orion Praha | A - PHA | |
Jirák Jiří | 60 | ORI | --- | ne A | Orion Praha | A - PHA | |
Krejsa Josef | 48 | ORI | --- | ne A | Orion Praha | A - PHA | |
Marcinčik Michal | 66 | ORI | --- | ne A | Sokol Tatobity | L - LIB | |
Novák Jan | 51 | ORI | --- | ne A | Orion Praha | A - PHA | |
Svatoň Petr | 71 | ORI | --- | ne A | Orion Praha | A - PHA | |
PANKRÁC | |||||||
Fišer Petr | 83 | PAN | 94. | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Fišer Martin | 59 | PAN | 116. | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Pejchal Vlastimil | 62 | PAN | 137. | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Holub Martin | 78 | PAN | 155. | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Bauer Radek | 65 | PAN | 158. | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Policar David | 73 | PAN | 166. | xxx | |||
Pastír Jiří | 71 | PAN | 185. | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Hlaváč Jiří | 49 | PAN | --- | Konstruktiva Praha | A - PHA | ||
Lauko Ladislav | 76 | PAN | --- | Viktoria Vestec | S - STČ | ||
Semrád Petr | 80 | PAN | --- | Sokol Velké Popovice | S - STČ | ||
Siblík Michal | 77 | PAN | --- | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
Strnad Martin | 98 | PAN | --- | Sokol Velké Popovice | S - STČ | ||
Tůma Ladislav | 78 | PAN | --- | TJ Pankrác | A - PHA | ||
PRAGA | |||||||
Dyršmíd Milan | 56 | PRA | 34. | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Pešek Miroslav | 86 | PRA | 45. | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Kartaš Zdeněk | 64 | PRA | 122. | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Kobras Ludvík | 64 | PRA | 123. | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Adámek Jiří | 48 | PRA | 217. | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Černý Ondřej | 82 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Hromek Emil | 44 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Jonák Přemysl | 56 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Klindera Antonín | 46 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Kňažík Ondřej | 93 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Kruchina Jiří | 72 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Litomiský Petr | 82 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Nousek Jiří | 53 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
Vytisk Václav | 50 | PRA | --- | Sokol Nové Vysočany | A - PHA | ||
PRAŽSKÉ SLUŽBY A | |||||||
Chalupa Jaroslav | 83 | PSL | 44. | Sparta Praha | A - PHA | ||
Roušar Martin | 83 | PSL | 83. | SK Korouhev-Borová | E - PAR | ||
Botoněk Ivo | 73 | PSL | 87. | xxx | |||
Jankovec Jiří | 78 | PSL | 119. | Sparta Praha | A - PHA | ||
Kočí Štěpán | 88 | PSL | --- | Sparta Praha | A - PHA | ||
Popelka Antonín | 68 | PSL | --- | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | ||
PRAŽSKÉ SLUŽBY B | |||||||
Roušar Michal | 91 | PSL | 186. | SK Korouhev-Borová | E - PAR | ||
Jágr Martin | 60 | PSL | 194. | Sokol Stodůlky | A - PHA | ||
Prchal Jiří | 82 | PSL | 197. | xxx | |||
Ptáček Jan | 63 | PSL | 220. | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | ||
Zelenka Jaromír | 68 | PSL | 271. | xxx | |||
Zvolánek Václav | 76 | PSL | 297. | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | ||
Brož Zdeněk | 63 | PSL | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Červenka Boris | 64 | PSL | --- | ne A | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | |
Fejks Michal | 82 | PSL | --- | ne A | TTC Praha | A - PHA | |
Margaritov Dimitr | 53 | PSL | --- | ne A | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | |
Sabuka David | 75 | PSL | --- | ne A | Sokol Břevnov | A - PHA | |
Szilagyi Tomáš | 86 | PSL | --- | ne A | TTC Praha | A - PHA | |
RAFASI A | |||||||
Žižka Ladislav | 89 | RAF | 118. | Sparta Praha | A - PHA | ||
Kouřim Tomáš | 86 | RAF | 129. | xxx | |||
Habásko Petr | 89 | RAF | 131. | xxx | |||
Suchomel Aleš | 95 | RAF | 140. | xxx | |||
RAFASI B | |||||||
Ševčík Tomáš ml. | 70 | RAF | 209. | xxx | |||
Fára Pavel | 74 | RAF | 223. | xxx | |||
Vítek Miloš | 99 | RAF | 263. | Sokol Nové Veselí | J - VYS | ||
Rousse Jerome | 85 | RAF | 361. | xxx | |||
Ondráček Jan | 87 | RAF | 379. | xxx | |||
Baudoux Gaetan | 82 | RAF | 387. | xxx | |||
Gazdík Roman | 79 | RAF | 387. | xxx | |||
Ševčík Tomáš st. | 44 | RAF | 393. | xxx | |||
Fára Jindřich | 42 | RAF | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Randák Michal | 42 | RAF | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Siegler Josef | 48 | RAF | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Ševčík Marek | 01 | RAF | --- | ne A | od jara | xxx | |
Šindelář Jakub | 85 | RAF | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
Štětina Václav | 69 | RAF | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
RED DEVILS | |||||||
Látal Jan | 83 | RDE | 64. | SK Dolní Měcholupy | A - PHA | ||
Mikšátko Roman | 61 | RDE | 143. | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Nagy Ondrej | 64 | RDE | 152. | SANK Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Lhoták Petr | 65 | RDE | 169. | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Faistaver Patrik | 93 | RDE | 211. | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Levý Jiří | 70 | RDE | 234. | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Adam Václav | 98 | RDE | 269. | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Holštein Jaroslav | 60 | RDE | --- | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Krieger Karel | 57 | RDE | --- | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
Pouč Roman | 70 | RDE | --- | od jara | Sokol Nusle | A - PHA | |
Procházka Vladimír | 60 | RDE | --- | Sokol Líbeznice | S - STČ | ||
Veselíková Pavla | 89 | RDE | --- | TTC Svatkovice / Z.Liška | C - JHČ | ||
Žďárský Zdeněk | 49 | RDE | --- | TJ Zelená Liška | A - PHA | ||
ROKOSKA | |||||||
Stočes Petr | 56 | ROK | 82. | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Fabian Jiří | 58 | ROK | 133. | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Kadlec Antonín | 72 | ROK | 180. | TTC Elizza | A - PHA | ||
Totzauer Karel | 41 | ROK | 261. | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Brenner Zdeněk | 56 | ROK | 302. | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Stýblo Jaroslav | 73 | ROK | 306. | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Dusbaba Miroslav | 45 | ROK | 309. | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Dlouhý Karel | 69 | ROK | --- | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Hezina Jiří | 45 | ROK | --- | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | ||
Koubek Arnošt | 56 | ROK | --- | od jara | OAZA Praha | A - PHA | |
PPK RUZYNĚ A | |||||||
Baier Tomáš | 75 | RUZ | 22. | xxx | |||
Mlejnek Jiří | 77 | RUZ | 26. | Spartak Čelákovice | S - STČ | ||
Geisler Jakub | 74 | RUZ | 77. | xxx | |||
Bittner Václav | 74 | RUZ | 149. | xxx | |||
Nosál Petr | 73 | RUZ | 159. | xxx | |||
Feng Yan | 88 | RUZ | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Hlobil Stanislav | 74 | RUZ | --- | TJ Holešov | Z - ZLN | ||
Sklenář Filip | 75 | RUZ | --- | xxx | |||
PPK RUZYNĚ B | |||||||
Krch Lukáš | 80 | RUZ | 233. | xxx | |||
Krutina Miroslav | 73 | RUZ | 236. | xxx | |||
Ransdorf Miroslav | 73 | RUZ | 241. | xxx | |||
Nalezený Jan | 77 | RUZ | 249. | xxx | |||
PPK RUZYNĚ C | |||||||
Vašek Roman | 75 | RUZ | 260. | od jara | xxx | ||
Malina Dalibor | 78 | RUZ | 270. | xxx | |||
Oupic Miroslav | 70 | RUZ | 296. | xxx | |||
Sedláček Martin | 80 | RUZ | 300. | xxx | |||
Sedlecký Robert | 64 | RUZ | 305. | xxx | |||
Linka Vladislav | 57 | RUZ | 330. | xxx | |||
Kysilka Jan | 75 | RUZ | 374. | xxx | |||
Kohout Pavel | 86 | RUZ | 396. | xxx | |||
Palek Luděk | 76 | RUZ | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Vaňha Michal | 71 | RUZ | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
SALÁTI | |||||||
Laube David | 99 | SAL | 151. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Horák Michal | 90 | SAL | 162. | xxx | |||
Smékal Martin | 67 | SAL | 227. | xxx | |||
Laube Milan | 67 | SAL | 248. | Sokol Žižkov | A - PHA | ||
Zacharda Aleš | 72 | SAL | 280. | Viktorie Ořech | S - STČ | ||
Bulín Zdeněk | 72 | SAL | --- | Viktorie Ořech | S - STČ | ||
Halodová Petra | 74 | SAL | --- | xxx | |||
Janouch Lukáš | 89 | SAL | --- | xxx | |||
Janouch Rudolf | 65 | SAL | --- | xxx | |||
Nikodém Radek | 68 | SAL | --- | xxx | |||
Vichnar David | 83 | SAL | --- | xxx | |||
SLIVENEC A | |||||||
Martinek Patrik | 74 | SLI | 39. | SK Dolní Měcholupy | A - PHA | ||
Pospíšil Alois | 57 | SLI | 58. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Bratka Arnošt | 50 | SLI | 66. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Arsenjev Petr | 76 | SLI | 153. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Brož Josef | 52 | SLI | --- | SK Dolní Měcholupy | A - PHA | ||
Procházka Radek | 70 | SLI | --- | SK Dolní Měcholupy | A - PHA | ||
Vojta Martin | 68 | SLI | --- | SK Dolní Měcholupy | A - PHA | ||
Vostřes František | 56 | SLI | --- | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
SLIVENEC B | |||||||
Kop František | 59 | SLI | 139. | ne A | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | |
Klofanda Ladislav | 51 | SLI | 168. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Jůzek Karel | 53 | SLI | 170. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Helcl Daniel | 75 | SLI | 207. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Čítek Roman | 65 | SLI | 252. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Čech Ludvík | 58 | SLI | --- | ne A | TJ Mladí veteráni | A - PHA | |
Přeučil Jiří | 47 | SLI | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
SLIVENEC C | |||||||
Hrbek Ivan | 55 | SLI | 262. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Vobruba Aleš | 59 | SLI | 287. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Svoboda Milan | 51 | SLI | 308. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Ondráček Petr | 79 | SLI | 324. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Tvrdý Adam | 76 | SLI | 326. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Jamný Pavel | 75 | SLI | 371. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
SLIVENEC D | |||||||
Hrubý Jan | 67 | SLI | 298. | ne C | Sokol Kbely | A - PHA | |
Jagoš Václav | 59 | SLI | 310. | xxx | |||
Maršálek Petr | 46 | SLI | 325. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Flodr Milan | 57 | SLI | 348. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Vanžura Jaroslav | 48 | SLI | 349. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Vrba Karel | 48 | SLI | 356. | Sokol Kbely | A - PHA | ||
Kulhánek Ivo | 47 | SLI | 357. | SK Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Frančíková Markéta | 80 | SLI | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
Janza Martin | 59 | SLI | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
May Pavel | 54 | SLI | --- | ne ABC | Sokol Otradovice | S - STČ | |
Urban Miloš | 49 | SLI | --- | ne ABC | xxx | ||
SLUŠNEJ ODDÍL | |||||||
Mikuška Alex | 84 | SLO | 154. | xxx | |||
Schmied Stanislav | 72 | SLO | 238. | xxx | |||
Janďourek Petr | 78 | SLO | 264. | xxx | |||
Schmied Daniel | 77 | SLO | 290. | xxx | |||
Dvořák Petr | 74 | SLO | 363. | xxx | |||
Daněk Vladimír | 67 | SLO | --- | xxx | |||
Funta Vladimír | 58 | SLO | --- | xxx | |||
Klement Karel | 78 | SLO | --- | xxx | |||
Kubelka Radek | 65 | SLO | --- | xxx | |||
Malá Petra | 75 | SLO | --- | xxx | |||
Sátra Pavel | 63 | SLO | --- | xxx | |||
AC SOUTERRAIN | |||||||
Bartoň Milan | 75 | SOU | 99. | Sokol Libčice | S - STČ | ||
Glazar František | 80 | SOU | 121. | Sokol Lhůta | P - PLZ | ||
Svoboda Jan | 79 | SOU | 291. | xxx | |||
Bém Karel | 85 | SOU | 333. | xxx | |||
Joran Viktor | 78 | SOU | 337. | xxx | |||
Haldek Petr | 80 | SOU | --- | xxx | |||
Němec Jakub | 79 | SOU | --- | xxx | |||
Nettl Tomáš | 81 | SOU | --- | xxx | |||
Pokorný Štěpán | 88 | SOU | --- | xxx | |||
SLOVAN SVOBODA | |||||||
Vaněk Petr | 47 | SVO | 167. | STS Pacov | J - VYS | ||
Zvěřina Tomáš | 76 | SVO | 254. | TJ Mnichovice | S - STČ | ||
Adámek Miroslav | 53 | SVO | 318. | Sokol Nusle | A - PHA | ||
Krupa Zdeněk | 42 | SVO | 322. | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Barbora Jiří | 37 | SVO | 336. | Slovan Svoboda | A - PHA | ||
Cizner Josef | 42 | SVO | 366. | xxx | |||
Žerava Miroslav | 46 | SVO | --- | SANK Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Kupec Josef | 40 | SVO | --- | TTC Říčany | S - STČ | ||
ŠROBÁRKA A | |||||||
Kormáňoš Marek | 79 | ŠRO | 35. | xxx | |||
Čtrnáct Tomáš | 83 | ŠRO | 79. | xxx | |||
Smékal Petr | 73 | ŠRO | 127. | xxx | |||
Rys David | 86 | ŠRO | 219. | xxx | |||
ŠROBÁRKA B | |||||||
Staněk Matyáš | 78 | ŠRO | 253. | xxx | |||
Mádl Tomáš | 74 | ŠRO | 301. | xxx | |||
Baťka Petr | 80 | ŠRO | 323. | SANK Běchovice | A - PHA | ||
Hauptmann Miloš | 49 | ŠRO | 360. | xxx | |||
Tučková Eliška | 86 | ŠRO | 365. | xxx | |||
Němcová Barbora | 72 | ŠRO | 368. | xxx | |||
Novotný Michal | 86 | ŠRO | 377. | xxx | |||
Formánek Jan | 78 | ŠRO | --- | ne A | xxx | ||
ČESKÁ TELEVIZE A | |||||||
Taraňko Mikhail | 81 | TEL | 2. | AVIA Čakovice | A - PHA | ||
Kačmar David | 82 | TEL | 4. | Sokol Neveklov | S - STČ | ||
Hrstka Tomáš | 76 | TEL | 5. | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
Barcal Petr | 66 | TEL | 7. | Sokol Rudná | S - STČ | ||
Vilhelm Oldřich | 72 | TEL | 8. | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
Hladiš Libor | 85 | TEL | --- | TJ Nivnice | Z - ZLN | ||
Komanec Pavel | 62 | TEL | --- | od jara | Sokol Lhůta | P - PLZ | |
Poláček Petr | 72 | TEL | --- | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
Slunéčko Radek | 71 | TEL | --- | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
ČESKÁ TELEVIZE B | |||||||
Holý Pavel | 81 | TEL | 9. | Sokol Neveklov | S - STČ | ||
Dvořák Jan | 71 | TEL | 13. | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
Hanke Tomáš | 76 | TEL | 67. | Sokol Kbely | A - PHA | ||
Ondráček Evžen | 73 | TEL | 68. | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
Hataš Martin | 63 | TEL | 109. | Sokol Přezletice | S - STČ | ||
Cankař Radek | 78 | TEL | --- | ne A | Slovan Bohnice | A - PHA | |
Doležal Karel | 63 | TEL | --- | ne A | TJ Střížkov | A - PHA | |
Kolda Petr | 72 | TEL | --- | ne A | TJ Střížkov | A - PHA | |
Kučera Dušan | 76 | TEL | --- | ne A | Sokol Kbely | A - PHA | |
Lomský Gustav | 56 | TEL | --- | ne A | AVIA Čakovice | A - PHA | |
Roziňák Jan | 54 | TEL | --- | ne A | TJ Srbsko | S - STČ | |
Vránek Jiří | 76 | TEL | --- | ne A | Spartak Pelhřimov | J - VYS | |
ČESKÁ TELEVIZE C | |||||||
Schauer Patrik | 75 | TEL | 100. | Sokol Slivenec | A - PHA | ||
Svoboda Vladimír | 56 | TEL | 103. | Sokol Kbely | A - PHA | ||
Hrdý Jiří | 55 | TEL | 145. | Sokol Kbely | A - PHA | ||
Kašpar Ladislav | 49 | TEL | 174. | AVIA Čakovice | A - PHA | ||
Farmačka Martin | 74 | TEL | 206. | xxx | |||
Jirásek Pavel | 68 | TEL | 243. | Sokol Podolí | A - PHA | ||
Vyšata Dušan | 58 | TEL | 255. | xxx | |||
Rosol Martin | 66 | TEL | 299. | xxx | |||
Dočekal Ivan | 44 | TEL | 355. | xxx | |||
Jurčík Dušan | 59 | TEL | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
Nykl Karel | 47 | TEL | --- | ne AB | xxx | ||
TORISOL | |||||||
Dvořáček Zdeněk | 42 | TOR | 381. | xxx | |||
Kalous Václav | 48 | TOR | 390. | xxx | |||
Přáda Jindřich | 50 | TOR | 391. | xxx | |||
Šuntil Stanislav | 55 | TOR | 394. | xxx | |||
Dráb František | 54 | TOR | 397. | xxx | |||
Bolek Jiří | 64 | TOR | --- | xxx | |||
Kápar Miroslav | 63 | TOR | --- | xxx | |||
Mačkal Tomáš | 83 | TOR | --- | od jara | xxx | ||
Merta Jiří | 48 | TOR | --- | Řevnická sportovní | S - STČ | ||
Nykl Václav | 70 | TOR | --- | Sokol Lety | S - STČ | ||
Zvěřina Jan | 42 | TOR | --- | xxx | |||
SOKOL TROJA | |||||||
Žáček Václav | 88 | TRO | 191. | Sokol Žďárná | B - JMO | ||
Brýna Karel | 63 | TRO | 205. | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Mutl David | 80 | TRO | 256. | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Frýsová Lucie | 76 | TRO | 282. | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Hrach Petr | 63 | TRO | 294. | xxx | |||
Buriánek Václav | 56 | TRO | 358. | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Houf Petr | 68 | TRO | 367. | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Havlíček Ladislav | 68 | TRO | 384. | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Hampel Rudolf | 63 | TRO | --- | xxx | |||
Herzogová Zuzana | 53 | TRO | --- | xxx | |||
Klváček Petr | 61 | TRO | --- | xxx | |||
Kos Pavel | 79 | TRO | --- | xxx | |||
Trmota Zdeněk | 65 | TRO | --- | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
Urválek Pavel | 37 | TRO | --- | xxx | |||
Zahradník Václav | 60 | TRO | --- | TTC Praha | A - PHA | ||
TYPHON | |||||||
Čihák Josef | 92 | TYP | 59. | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Nosál Martin | 89 | TYP | 69. | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Petira Martin | 81 | TYP | 132. | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Kopřiva Jan | 47 | TYP | 216. | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Zelinka Václav | 51 | TYP | 242. | xxx | |||
Hlaváček Petr | 72 | TYP | --- | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Krenk Tomáš | 69 | TYP | --- | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Ruml Jiří | 83 | TYP | --- | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Šimon Milan | 59 | TYP | --- | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
Zimmel Václav | 78 | TYP | --- | ABC Braník | A - PHA | ||
SK VOZÍČKÁŘŮ | |||||||
Kolenič Tibor | 68 | VOZ | 40. | xxx | |||
Mrázek Jan | 82 | VOZ | 74. | xxx | |||
Fiala Pavel | 68 | VOZ | 199. | xxx | |||
Krejčí Milan | 72 | VOZ | 247. | xxx | |||
Danko Štefan | 47 | VOZ | --- | xxx | |||
Kábrt Bohumil | 52 | VOZ | --- | xxx | |||
Vondráček Michal | 86 | VOZ | --- | xxx | |||
ZUBATÝ KAPR | |||||||
Glivický Petr | 85 | ZUB | 105. | xxx | |||
Ženíšek Jakub | 72 | ZUB | 187. | TJ Klučenice | S - STČ | ||
Navrátil Ladislav | 85 | ZUB | 198. | xxx | |||
Zavřel Lukáš | 82 | ZUB | 208. | xxx | |||
Čermák Matyáš | 95 | ZUB | 215. | xxx | |||
Diviš Ondřej | 82 | ZUB | 342. | xxx | |||
Holomek Tomáš | 80 | ZUB | --- | xxx | |||
Kalousková Jana | 93 | ZUB | --- | xxx | |||
Vrňák Jan | 77 | ZUB | --- | xxx | |||
Žídková Klára | 92 | ZUB | --- | xxx | |||
celkem 657 hráčů |